BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33734 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33734 is named as BNJ - RHA LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 19:42 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 20:23 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 19:42 0 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 19:46 19:47 5 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 19:51 19:52 10 1
Advertisement
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 19:56 19:57 15 1
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 20:03 20:04 18 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 20:09 20:10 22 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 20:13 20:14 27 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 20:23 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33734 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33734 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33734 arrives at destination at 20:23.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33734 departs from source at 19:42.
Advertisement