BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33732 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BNJ) (RHA)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33732 is named as BNJ - RHA LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station BNJ at 18:00 and reaches station at 18:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BNJ Src 18:00 0 1
- STBB 18:04 18:05 5 1
- GN 18:09 18:10 10 1
Advertisement
- AKIP 18:14 18:15 15 1
- MAJ 18:22 18:23 18 1
- GGP 18:28 18:29 22 1
- NBRN 18:32 18:33 27 1
- RHA 18:42 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33732 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33732 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33732 arrives at destination at 18:42.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33732 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement