BNJ RHA LOCAL - 33730 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33730 is named as BNJ RHA LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 16:30 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 17:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 16:30 0 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 16:34 16:35 5 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 16:39 16:40 10 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 16:44 16:45 15 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 16:52 16:53 18 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 16:58 16:59 22 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 17:02 17:03 27 1
COOPERS HALT - CPHT 17:05 17:06 29 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 17:12 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BNJ RHA LOCAL - 33730 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ RHA LOCAL - 33730 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ RHA LOCAL - 33730 arrives at destination at 17:12.
BNJ RHA LOCAL - 33730 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement