BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33728 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33728 is named as BNJ - RHA LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 15:20 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 16:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 15:20 0 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 15:24 15:25 5 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 15:29 15:30 10 1
Advertisement
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 15:34 15:35 15 1
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 15:42 15:43 18 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 15:48 15:49 22 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 15:52 15:53 27 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 16:03 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33728 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33728 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33728 arrives at destination at 16:03.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33728 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement