BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33726 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33726 is named as BNJ - RHA LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 14:15 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 14:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 14:15 0 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 14:19 14:20 5 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 14:24 14:25 10 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 14:29 14:30 15 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 14:37 14:38 18 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 14:43 14:44 22 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 14:47 14:48 27 1
COOPERS HALT - CPHT 14:50 14:51 29 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 14:57 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33726 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33726 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33726 arrives at destination at 14:57.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33726 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement