BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33724 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BNJ) (RHA)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33724 is named as BNJ - RHA LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station BNJ at 13:00 and reaches station at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BNJ Src 13:00 0 1
- STBB 13:04 13:05 5 1
- GN 13:09 13:10 10 1
Advertisement
- AKIP 13:14 13:15 15 1
- MAJ 13:18 13:23 18 1
- GGP 13:27 13:28 22 1
- NBRN 13:31 13:32 27 1
- RHA 13:45 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33724 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33724 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33724 arrives at destination at 13:45.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33724 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement