BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33722 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33722 is named as BNJ - RHA LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 12:20 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 12:20 0 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 12:24 12:25 5 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 12:29 12:30 10 1
Advertisement
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 12:34 12:35 15 1
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 12:38 12:39 18 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 12:43 12:44 22 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 12:47 12:48 27 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 13:00 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33722 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33722 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33722 arrives at destination at 13:00.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33722 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement