BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33720 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33720 is named as BNJ - RHA LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 10:20 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 10:20 0 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 10:24 10:25 5 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 10:29 10:30 10 1
Advertisement
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 10:34 10:35 15 1
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 10:37 10:41 18 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 10:47 10:48 22 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 10:51 10:52 27 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 11:05 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33720 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33720 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33720 arrives at destination at 11:05.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33720 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement