BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33718 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33718 is named as BNJ - RHA LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 09:23 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 10:09 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 09:23 0 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 09:27 09:28 5 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 09:32 09:33 10 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 09:37 09:38 15 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 09:40 09:41 18 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 09:46 09:47 22 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 09:50 09:51 27 1
COOPERS HALT - CPHT 09:53 09:54 29 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 10:09 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33718 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33718 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33718 arrives at destination at 10:09.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33718 departs from source at 09:23.
Advertisement