BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33714 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33714 is named as BNJ - RHA LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 06:20 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 07:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 06:20 0 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 06:24 06:25 5 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 06:29 06:30 10 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 06:34 06:35 15 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 06:35 06:39 18 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 06:48 06:49 22 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 06:52 06:53 27 1
COOPERS HALT - CPHT 06:55 06:56 29 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 07:05 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33714 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33714 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33714 arrives at destination at 07:05.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33714 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement