BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33712 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33712 is named as BNJ - RHA LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 04:18 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 05:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 04:18 0 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 04:22 04:23 5 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 04:27 04:28 10 1
Advertisement
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 04:32 04:33 15 1
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 04:36 04:37 18 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 04:42 04:43 22 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 04:46 04:47 27 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 05:02 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33712 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33712 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33712 arrives at destination at 05:02.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33712 departs from source at 04:18.
Advertisement