33730 - BNJ RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33730 known as BNJ RHA LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ RHA LOCAL [33730] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 16:30 0
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 16:34 16:35 5
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 16:39 16:40 10
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 16:44 16:45 15
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 16:52 16:53 18
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 16:58 16:59 22
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 17:02 17:03 27
COOPERS HALT [CPHT]1 17:05 17:06 29
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 17:12 Dest 32