33730 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33730 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BNJ to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33730] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCAL
BNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNJ1 Src 16:30 0
STBB1 16:34 16:35 4
GN1 16:39 16:40 10
AKIP1 16:44 16:45 14
MAJ1 16:52 16:53 18
GGP1 16:57 16:58 22
NBRN1 17:01 17:02 26
CPHT1 17:05 17:06 29
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 17:12 Dest 32