33716 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33716 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33716] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCALBNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 07:20 0
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 07:24 07:25 5
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 07:29 07:30 10
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 07:34 07:35 15
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 07:37 07:39 18
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 07:48 07:49 22
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 07:52 07:53 27
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 08:05 Dest 32