33716 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33716 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BNJ to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33716] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCAL
BNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNJ1 Src 07:20 0
STBB1 07:24 07:25 4
GN1 07:29 07:30 10
AKIP1 07:34 07:35 14
MAJ1 07:37 07:39 18
GGP1 07:47 07:48 22
NBRN1 07:51 07:52 26
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 08:05 Dest 32