33714 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33714 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BNJ to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33714] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCAL
BNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNJ1 Src 06:20 0
STBB1 06:24 06:25 4
GN1 06:29 06:30 10
AKIP1 06:34 06:35 14
MAJ1 06:37 06:43 18
GGP1 06:47 06:48 22
NBRN1 06:51 06:52 26
CPHT1 06:54 06:55 29
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 07:05 Dest 32