33714 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33714 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33714] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCALBNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 06:20 0
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 06:24 06:25 5
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 06:29 06:30 10
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 06:34 06:35 15
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 06:37 06:43 18
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 06:47 06:48 22
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 06:51 06:52 27
COOPERS HALT [CPHT]1 06:54 06:55 29
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 07:05 Dest 32