33712 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33712 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33712] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCALBNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 04:22 0
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 04:26 04:27 5
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 04:31 04:32 10
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 04:36 04:37 15
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 04:41 04:45 18
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 04:50 04:51 22
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 04:54 04:55 27
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 05:08 Dest 32