33712 - BNJ - RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33712 known as BNJ - RHA LOCAL runs from BNJ to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 32 km distance

BNJ - RHA LOCAL [33712] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - RHA LOCAL
BNJRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNJ1 Src 04:22 0
STBB1 04:26 04:27 4
GN1 04:31 04:32 10
AKIP1 04:36 04:37 14
MAJ1 04:39 04:45 18
GGP1 04:49 04:50 22
NBRN1 04:53 04:54 26
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 05:08 Dest 32