30342 - BNJ - MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30342 known as BNJ - MJT LOCAL runs from BNJ to MJT covering 87 km distance

BNJ - MJT LOCAL [30342] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - MJT LOCAL
BNJMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNJ1 Src 06:35 0
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 06:43 06:44 9
TKNR1 06:47 06:48 13
GBG1 06:52 06:53 19
MSL1 06:56 06:57 22
HB1 07:06 07:07 32
ASKR1 07:10 07:11 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 07:14 07:15 38
BIRA1 07:18 07:19 42
DTK1 07:22 07:23 46
BMG1 07:26 07:27 50
BARASAT [BT]1 07:35 07:36 54
MMG1 07:40 07:41 58
BBT1 07:47 07:48 63
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 07:52 07:53 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:08 08:14 69
PTKR1 08:17 08:18 70
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 08:22 08:23 72
TALA1 08:26 08:27 74
BBR1 08:31 08:35 75
SOLA1 08:37 08:38 77
BZB1 08:40 08:41 78
BBDB1 08:45 08:46 79
EDG1 08:49 08:50 80
PPGT1 08:55 08:56 82
KIRP1 09:00 09:01 85
RMTR1 09:03 09:04 86
MJT1 09:12 Dest 87