BNJ - CG LOCAL - 34062 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)CANNING (CG)
Daily 121 Km

Train number 34062 is named as BNJ - CG LOCAL and travels 121km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 10:47 and reaches station CANNING at 14:14 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 10:47 0 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 10:51 10:52 5 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 10:56 10:57 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 11:00 11:01 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 11:05 11:06 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 11:09 11:10 23 1
SANHATI - SNHT 11:14 11:15 27 1
HABRA - HB 11:20 11:21 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 11:24 11:25 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 11:28 11:29 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 11:32 11:33 43 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 11:36 11:37 47 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 11:40 11:41 50 1
BARASAT - BT 11:56 11:57 54 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 12:00 12:01 56 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 12:03 12:04 59 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 12:06 12:07 60 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 12:09 12:10 61 1
BIRATI - BBT 12:12 12:13 63 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 12:15 12:16 65 1
Advertisement
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 12:18 12:19 66 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:28 12:29 69 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 12:33 12:34 73 1
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE - SGBA 12:40 12:41 75 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 12:51 12:52 79 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 13:07 13:08 81 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 13:10 13:11 82 1
JADABPUR - JDP 13:13 13:14 83 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 13:15 13:16 85 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 13:18 13:19 87 1
GARIA - GIA 13:19 13:20 88 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 13:22 13:23 90 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 13:29 13:30 92 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 13:36 13:37 95 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 13:39 13:40 98 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 13:43 13:44 100 1
PIALI - PLF 13:46 13:47 102 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 13:48 13:49 104 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 13:52 13:53 107 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 13:56 13:57 110 1
TALDI - TLX 14:01 14:02 114 1
CANNING - CG 14:14 Dest 121 1

FAQS

BNJ - CG LOCAL - 34062 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - CG LOCAL - 34062 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - CG LOCAL - 34062 arrives at destination at 14:14.
BNJ - CG LOCAL - 34062 departs from source at 10:47.
Advertisement