BNJ-BT LOCAL - 33366 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)BARASAT (BT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 54 Km

Train number 33366 is named as BNJ-BT LOCAL and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 22:10 and reaches station BARASAT at 23:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 22:10 0 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 22:18 22:19 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 22:22 22:23 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 22:27 22:28 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 22:31 22:32 23 1
Advertisement
HABRA - HB 22:41 22:42 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 22:45 22:46 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 22:49 22:50 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 22:53 22:54 43 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 22:57 22:58 47 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 23:02 23:03 50 1
BARASAT - BT 23:20 Dest 54 1

FAQS

BNJ-BT LOCAL - 33366 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ-BT LOCAL - 33366 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ-BT LOCAL - 33366 arrives at destination at 23:20.
BNJ-BT LOCAL - 33366 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement