BNJ- BT LOCAL - 33364 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 33364 is named as BNJ- BT LOCAL and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 20:05 and reaches station BARASAT at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 20:05 0 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 20:13 20:14 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 20:17 20:18 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 20:22 20:23 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 20:26 20:27 23 1
Advertisement
HABRA - HB 20:36 20:37 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 20:40 20:41 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 20:44 20:45 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 20:48 20:49 43 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 20:54 20:55 47 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 20:58 20:59 50 1
BARASAT - BT 21:10 Dest 54 1

FAQS

BNJ- BT LOCAL - 33364 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ- BT LOCAL - 33364 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ- BT LOCAL - 33364 arrives at destination at 21:10.
BNJ- BT LOCAL - 33364 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement