BNJ-BBD LOCAL - 30346 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)MAJERHAT (MJT)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 30346 is named as BNJ-BBD LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 09:50 and reaches station MAJERHAT at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 09:50 0 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 09:54 09:55 5 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 09:59 10:00 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 10:03 10:04 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 10:08 10:09 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 10:12 10:13 23 1
SANHATI - SNHT 10:17 10:18 27 1
HABRA - HB 10:23 10:24 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 10:27 10:28 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 10:31 10:32 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 10:35 10:36 43 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 10:39 10:40 47 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 10:43 10:44 50 1
BARASAT - BT 10:57 10:58 54 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 11:00 11:01 56 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 11:03 11:04 59 1
Advertisement
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 11:06 11:07 60 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 11:09 11:10 61 1
BIRATI - BBT 11:12 11:13 63 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 11:15 11:16 65 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 11:18 11:19 66 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:35 11:36 69 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 11:40 11:41 71 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 11:44 11:46 72 1
TALLA - TALA 11:51 11:52 74 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 11:56 11:57 75 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 11:59 12:00 77 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 12:01 12:02 78 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 12:08 12:10 79 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 12:13 12:14 81 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 12:19 12:20 83 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 12:24 12:25 85 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 12:27 12:28 87 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 12:35 Dest 88 1

FAQS

BNJ-BBD LOCAL - 30346 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ-BBD LOCAL - 30346 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ-BBD LOCAL - 30346 arrives at destination at 12:35.
BNJ-BBD LOCAL - 30346 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement