BNDA-JHS PASS - 51808 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDA JN (BNDA)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Daily 192 Km

Train number 51808 is named as BNDA-JHS PASS and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station BANDA JN at 17:50 and reaches station JHANSI JN at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDA JN - BNDA Src 17:50 0 1
KHAIRAR JN - KID 18:01 18:03 11 1
MATAUNDH - MTH 18:13 18:14 20 1
KABRAI - KBR 18:25 18:26 32 1
BARIPURA - BPRA 18:38 18:39 43 1
MAHOBA - MBA 18:48 18:50 54 1
CHARKHARI ROAD - CRC 19:02 19:03 64 1
KULPAHAR - KLAR 19:14 19:15 75 1
BELA TAL - BTX 19:25 19:26 84 1
Advertisement
GHUTAI - GTI 19:37 19:38 95 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 19:47 19:48 106 1
RORA - RORA 19:57 19:58 118 1
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 20:05 20:06 127 1
RANIPUR ROAD - RNRD 20:26 20:27 138 1
TEHARKA - TKA 20:28 20:29 149 1
MAGARPUR - MGRR 20:48 20:49 157 1
NIVARI - NEW 20:57 20:58 161 1
BARWA SAGAR - BWR 21:08 21:09 171 1
ORCHHA - ORC 21:20 21:21 181 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 22:15 Dest 192 1

FAQS

BNDA-JHS PASS - 51808 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
BNDA-JHS PASS - 51808 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNDA-JHS PASS - 51808 arrives at destination at 22:15.
BNDA-JHS PASS - 51808 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement