76505 - BNC-KQZ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 76505 known as BNC-KQZ PASS runs from BANGALORE CANT [BNC] to KOLAR [KQZ] covering 84 km distance

BNC-KQZ PASS [76505] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNC-KQZ PASS
BNCKQZDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 Src 17:55 0
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 1 18:01 18:02 2
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 1 18:06 18:07 6
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 18:11 18:12 9
HDIH 1 18:18 18:19 14
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 1 18:25 18:27 20
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 1 18:35 18:36 28
MALUR [MLO] 1 18:47 18:48 40
BFW 1 18:54 18:55 49
TYAKAL [TCL] 1 19:02 19:03 55
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 19:29 19:30 67
KOLAR [KQZ] 1 20:15 Dest 84