BNC-KQZ PASS - 76505 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)KOLAR (KQZ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 81 Km

Train number 76505 is named as BNC-KQZ PASS and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station BANGALORE CANT at 17:55 and reaches station KOLAR at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGALORE CANT - BNC Src 17:55 0 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 18:01 18:02 3 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 18:06 18:07 6 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 18:11 18:12 9 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 18:18 18:19 14 1
Advertisement
WHITEFIELD - WFD 18:22 18:24 17 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 18:30 18:31 25 1
MALUR - MLO 18:39 18:40 37 1
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 18:47 18:48 46 1
TYAKAL - TCL 18:54 18:55 52 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 19:29 19:30 64 1
KOLAR - KQZ 20:15 Dest 81 1

FAQS

BNC-KQZ PASS - 76505 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
BNC-KQZ PASS - 76505 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNC-KQZ PASS - 76505 arrives at destination at 20:15.
BNC-KQZ PASS - 76505 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement