BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP - 18638 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BANGALORE CANT (BNC)HATIA (HTE)
Tue 1891 Km

Train number 18638 is named as BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP and travels 1891km distance

Train departs from station BANGALORE CANT at 00:20 and reaches station HATIA at 11:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGALORE CANT - BNC Src 00:20 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 00:38 00:40 10 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 03:25 03:30 144 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 04:50 05:10 228 1
CHITTOR - CTO 05:49 05:50 261 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 06:24 06:25 291 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 07:18 07:20 333 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 07:43 07:45 342 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 09:13 09:15 426 1
NELLORE - NLR 09:43 09:45 464 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:30 13:40 718 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 15:58 16:00 867 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 16:43 16:45 918 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 20:05 20:25 1068 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 21:23 21:28 1129 1
BOBBILI - VBL 22:16 22:18 1182 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 22:40 22:42 1208 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 23:25 23:30 1253 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 00:18 00:20 1307 2
KESINGA - KSNG 01:13 01:15 1379 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 01:40 01:50 1392 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 02:41 02:46 1456 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 03:48 03:50 1532 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 04:40 04:50 1574 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 06:20 06:25 1623 2
ROURKELA - ROU 07:45 07:50 1724 2
HATIA - HTE 11:15 Dstn 1891 2

FAQS

BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP - 18638 covers 1891 kilometer to reach destination.
BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP - 18638 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP - 18638 arrives at destination at 11:15.
BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP - 18638 departs from source at 00:20.