BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP - 18638 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)HATIA (HTE)
Tue 1891 Km

Train number 18638 is named as BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP and travels 1891km distance

Train departs from station BANGALORE CANT at 00:15 and reaches station HATIA at 12:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGALORE CANT - BNC Src 00:15 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 00:33 00:35 10 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 03:10 03:15 144 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 04:50 05:30 228 1
CHITTOR - CTO 05:59 06:00 261 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 06:24 06:25 291 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 07:15 07:20 333 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 07:45 07:55 342 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 09:18 09:20 425 1
NELLORE - NLR 09:54 09:55 464 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:35 13:50 718 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 15:48 15:50 868 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 16:29 16:30 918 1
Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 20:35 20:55 1069 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 21:52 21:57 1129 1
BOBBILI - VBL 22:45 22:47 1182 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 23:10 23:12 1207 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 00:05 00:10 1253 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 01:10 01:12 1307 2
KESINGA - KSNG 02:08 02:10 1380 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 02:35 02:45 1393 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 03:50 03:55 1456 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 05:00 05:02 1532 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 05:55 06:05 1574 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 07:55 08:00 1623 2
ROURKELA - ROU 09:26 09:31 1725 2
HATIA - HTE 12:55 Dstn 1891 2

FAQS

BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP - 18638 covers 1891 kilometer to reach destination.
BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP - 18638 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP - 18638 arrives at destination at 12:55.
BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP - 18638 departs from source at 00:15.
Advertisement