76507 - BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 76507 known as BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS runs from BANGALORE CANT [BNC] to BANGARAPET [BWT] covering 67 km distance

BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS [76507] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS
BNCBWTDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 Src 11:40 0
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 1 11:44 11:45 2
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 1 11:50 11:51 6
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 11:54 11:55 9
HDIH 1 12:05 12:06 14
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 1 12:10 12:11 20
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 1 12:17 12:18 28
MALUR [MLO] 1 12:24 12:25 40
TYAKAL [TCL] 1 12:34 12:35 55
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 13:05 Dest 67