18638 Train Time Table, BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP [18638] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXPBNCHTEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 Src 00:15 0
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 00:33 00:35 9
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 03:10 03:15 143
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 04:50 05:30 227
CHITTOOR [CTO] 1 05:59 06:00 260
PAKALA JN [PAK] 1 06:34 06:35 290
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 07:33 07:35 332
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 07:50 08:00 341
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 09:33 09:35 425
NELLORE [NLR] 1 10:00 10:02 463
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 14:15 14:35 717
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 16:40 16:42 867
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 17:18 17:20 917
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 20:35 20:55 1068
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 21:50 21:55 1128
BOBBILI [VBL] 1 22:40 22:42 1182
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 1 23:03 23:05 1206
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 23:55 00:10 1252
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 2 01:10 01:12 1306
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 02:08 02:10 1379
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 02:40 02:50 1392
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 03:50 03:55 1456
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 04:58 05:00 1531
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 05:55 06:10 1574
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 07:55 08:00 1622
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 09:26 09:31 1724
HATIA [HTE] 2 12:55 Dest 1887