BMPR TATA PASSENGER - 78032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BADAMPAHAR (BMPR)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 78032 is named as BMPR TATA PASSENGER and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station BADAMPAHAR at 10:30 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 14:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BADAMPAHAR - BMPR Src 10:30 0 1
CHHANVA - CHHU 10:44 10:46 9 1
KULDIHA - KIJ 10:56 10:58 25 1
RAIRANGPUR - RRP 11:11 11:13 33 1
Advertisement
AUNLAJORI JN - OND 11:18 11:28 43 1
GORUMAHISANI - GUMI 11:41 11:51 52 1
BAHALDA ROAD - BDO 12:46 12:48 74 1
HALUDPUKUR - HLD 13:38 13:40 95 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 14:40 Dest 116 1

FAQS

BMPR TATA PASSENGER - 78032 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
BMPR TATA PASSENGER - 78032 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BMPR TATA PASSENGER - 78032 arrives at destination at 14:40.
BMPR TATA PASSENGER - 78032 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement