BMPR-TATA DEMU PASS SPL - 78030 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BADAMPAHAR (BMPR)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 98 Km

Train number 78030 is named as BMPR-TATA DEMU PASS SPL and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station BADAMPAHAR at 07:25 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BADAMPAHAR - BMPR Src 07:25 0 1
CHHANVA - CHHU 07:38 07:40 9 1
KULDIHA - KIJ 07:45 07:47 25 1
Advertisement
RAIRANGPUR - RRP 08:00 08:02 33 1
AUNLAJORI JN - OND 08:18 08:28 43 1
BAHALDA ROAD - BDO 09:00 09:02 56 1
HALUDPUKUR - HLD 09:51 09:53 76 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 11:05 Dest 98 1

FAQS

BMPR-TATA DEMU PASS SPL - 78030 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
BMPR-TATA DEMU PASS SPL - 78030 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BMPR-TATA DEMU PASS SPL - 78030 arrives at destination at 11:05.
BMPR-TATA DEMU PASS SPL - 78030 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement