BMO-SC DEMU - 77612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BOLARUM (BMO)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 13 Km

Train number 77612 is named as BMO-SC DEMU and travels 13km distance

Train departs from station BOLARUM at 15:30 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BOLARUM - BMO Src 15:30 0 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 15:33 15:34 2 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 15:36 15:37 3 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 15:40 15:41 4 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 15:42 15:43 6 1
Advertisement
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 15:45 15:46 7 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 15:49 15:50 9 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 15:51 15:52 9 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 15:55 15:56 10 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 15:59 16:00 11 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 16:15 Dest 13 1

FAQS

BMO-SC DEMU - 77612 covers 13 kilometer to reach destination.
BMO-SC DEMU - 77612 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BMO-SC DEMU - 77612 arrives at destination at 16:15.
BMO-SC DEMU - 77612 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement