BME YPR AC EXP - 14806 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARMER (BME)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Fri 2251 Km

Train number 14806 is named as BME YPR AC EXP and travels 2251km distance

Train departs from station BARMER at 00:55 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 03:48 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARMER - BME Src 00:55 0 1
BAYTU - BUT 01:41 01:43 47 1
BALOTRA JN - BLT 02:23 02:28 97 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 03:15 03:40 130 1
MOKALSAR - MKSR 03:58 04:01 156 1
JALOR - JOR 04:27 04:30 189 1
MODRAN - MON 04:57 05:00 223 1
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 05:23 05:26 251 1
RANIWARA - RNV 05:54 05:57 283 1
BHILDI - BLDI 08:15 08:35 353 1
DISA - DISA 08:50 08:52 371 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 09:22 09:52 399 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 10:22 10:24 428 1
UNJHA - UJA 10:38 10:40 442 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 11:11 11:13 464 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 12:34 12:36 526 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 13:10 14:00 533 1
Advertisement
ANAND JN - ANND 15:19 15:21 597 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:10 16:15 632 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 17:32 17:33 712 1
SURAT - ST 18:30 18:35 761 1
VAPI - VAPI 19:46 19:48 854 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 21:25 21:35 976 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:42 22:45 1029 1
LONAVALA - LNL 00:23 00:25 1103 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 01:55 02:00 1167 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 08:35 08:40 1430 2
BIJAPUR - BJP 11:20 11:25 1539 2
BAGALKOT - BGK 13:18 13:20 1636 2
BADAMI - BDM 13:48 13:50 1662 2
GADAG JN - GDG 15:48 15:50 1730 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 18:10 18:20 1788 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 21:03 21:05 1931 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK Src 00:05 2091 3
TUMKUR - TK 02:03 02:05 2187 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 03:48 Dstn 2251 3

FAQS

BME YPR AC EXP - 14806 covers 2251 kilometer to reach destination.
BME YPR AC EXP - 14806 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BME YPR AC EXP - 14806 arrives at destination at 03:48.
BME YPR AC EXP - 14806 departs from source at 00:55.
Advertisement