BME - MBF PASS. - 54881 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARMER (BME)MUNABAO (MBF)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 54881 is named as BME - MBF PASS. and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station BARMER at 07:30 and reaches station MUNABAO at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARMER - BME Src 07:30 0 1
JASAI - JSA 07:45 07:47 19 1
BHACHHBAR - BBC 08:09 08:11 42 1
Advertisement
RAMSAR - RMX 08:23 08:25 55 1
GAGARIYA - GGY 08:37 08:39 65 1
GADRA ROAD - GDD 08:55 08:57 80 1
JAISINGDER - JSD 09:21 09:23 110 1
MUNABAO - MBF 09:40 Dest 119 1

FAQS

BME - MBF PASS. - 54881 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
BME - MBF PASS. - 54881 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BME - MBF PASS. - 54881 arrives at destination at 09:40.
BME - MBF PASS. - 54881 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement