BME JU PASS - 74844 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARMER (BME)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 209 Km

Train number 74844 is named as BME JU PASS and travels 209km distance

Train departs from station BARMER at 04:40 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARMER - BME Src 04:40 0 1
UTARLAI - UTL 04:48 04:50 11 1
KAVAS - KVA 05:00 05:01 21 1
BANIYA SANDA DH - BSDA 05:11 05:12 33 1
BAYTU - BUT 05:22 05:24 46 1
BHIMARLAI - BMQ 05:36 05:37 58 1
GOLE - GOLE 05:48 05:49 69 1
TILWARA - TWL 06:00 06:01 81 1
KHED TEMPLE HLT - KHTX 06:08 06:09 88 1
BALOTRA JN - BLT 06:18 06:23 96 1
JANIYANA - JNE 06:30 06:31 105 1
Advertisement
PARLU - PRU 06:40 06:41 115 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 06:57 07:02 129 1
AJIT - AJIT 07:10 07:11 139 1
MIYONKA BARA - MNKB 07:17 07:18 145 1
DUNDARA - DOR 07:26 07:27 152 1
DUDIA - DUK 07:38 07:39 164 1
SUTLANA - SUT 07:49 07:50 170 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 08:00 08:03 178 1
HANWANT - HWT 08:11 08:12 184 1
SALAWAS - SZ 08:20 08:21 193 1
BASNI - BANE 08:29 08:30 203 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 08:35 08:37 206 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 09:05 Dest 209 1

FAQS

BME JU PASS - 74844 covers 209 kilometer to reach destination.
BME JU PASS - 74844 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BME JU PASS - 74844 arrives at destination at 09:05.
BME JU PASS - 74844 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement