BME JU PASS - 74840 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BME) (JU)
Daily 209 Km

Train number 74840 is named as BME JU PASS and travels 209km distance

Train departs from station BME at 00:30 and reaches station at 05:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BME Src 00:30 0 1
- UTL 00:38 00:40 11 1
- KVA 00:50 00:51 21 1
- BSDA 01:01 01:02 33 1
- BUT 01:13 01:14 46 1
- BMQ 01:23 01:24 58 1
- GOLE 01:34 01:35 69 1
- TWL 01:42 01:43 81 1
- KHTX 01:50 01:51 88 1
- BLT 02:00 02:05 96 1
- JNE 02:12 02:13 105 1
Advertisement
- PRU 02:30 02:31 115 1
- SMR 02:57 03:02 129 1
- AJIT 03:10 03:11 139 1
- MNKB 03:17 03:18 145 1
- DOR 03:26 03:27 152 1
- DUK 03:37 03:38 164 1
- SUT 03:45 03:46 170 1
- LUNI 03:55 03:58 178 1
- HWT 04:09 04:10 184 1
- SZ 04:18 04:19 193 1
- BANE 04:28 04:29 203 1
- BGKT 04:34 04:36 206 1
- JU 05:05 Dest 209 1

FAQS

BME JU PASS - 74840 covers 209 kilometer to reach destination.
BME JU PASS - 74840 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BME JU PASS - 74840 arrives at destination at 05:05.
BME JU PASS - 74840 departs from source at 00:30.
Advertisement