BME JU PASS - 74840 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARMER (BME)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 209 Km

Train number 74840 is named as BME JU PASS and travels 209km distance

Train departs from station BARMER at 00:30 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 05:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARMER - BME Src 00:30 0 1
UTARLAI - UTL 00:38 00:40 11 1
KAVAS - KVA 00:50 00:51 21 1
BANIYA SANDA DH - BSDA 01:01 01:02 33 1
BAYTU - BUT 01:13 01:14 46 1
BHIMARLAI - BMQ 01:23 01:24 58 1
GOLE - GOLE 01:34 01:35 69 1
TILWARA - TWL 01:42 01:43 81 1
KHED TEMPLE HLT - KHTX 01:50 01:51 88 1
BALOTRA JN - BLT 02:00 02:05 96 1
JANIYANA - JNE 02:12 02:13 105 1
Advertisement
PARLU - PRU 02:30 02:31 115 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 02:57 03:02 129 1
AJIT - AJIT 03:10 03:11 139 1
MIYONKA BARA - MNKB 03:17 03:18 145 1
DUNDARA - DOR 03:26 03:27 152 1
DUDIA - DUK 03:37 03:38 164 1
SUTLANA - SUT 03:45 03:46 170 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 03:55 03:58 178 1
HANWANT - HWT 04:09 04:10 184 1
SALAWAS - SZ 04:18 04:19 193 1
BASNI - BANE 04:28 04:29 203 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 04:34 04:36 206 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 05:05 Dest 209 1

FAQS

BME JU PASS - 74840 covers 209 kilometer to reach destination.
BME JU PASS - 74840 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BME JU PASS - 74840 arrives at destination at 05:05.
BME JU PASS - 74840 departs from source at 00:30.
Advertisement