BME- JU PASS - 54814 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARMER (BME)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 209 Km

Train number 54814 is named as BME- JU PASS and travels 209km distance

Train departs from station BARMER at 13:00 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 17:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARMER - BME Src 13:00 0 1
UTARLAI - UTL 13:10 13:12 11 1
KAVAS - KVA 13:22 13:23 21 1
BANIYA SANDA DH - BSDA 13:34 13:35 33 1
BAYTU - BUT 13:46 13:48 46 1
BHIMARLAI - BMQ 14:00 14:01 58 1
GOLE - GOLE 14:12 14:13 69 1
TILWARA - TWL 14:21 14:22 81 1
KHED TEMPLE HLT - KHTX 14:30 14:31 88 1
BALOTRA JN - BLT 14:46 14:47 96 1
JANIYANA - JNE 14:55 14:56 105 1
Advertisement
PARLU - PRU 15:04 15:06 115 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 15:36 15:41 129 1
AJIT - AJIT 15:49 15:50 139 1
MIYONKA BARA - MNKB 15:56 15:57 145 1
DUNDARA - DOR 16:03 16:05 152 1
DUDIA - DUK 16:15 16:16 164 1
SUTLANA - SUT 16:24 16:25 170 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 16:35 16:38 178 1
HANWANT - HWT 16:46 16:47 184 1
SALAWAS - SZ 16:55 16:56 193 1
BASNI - BANE 17:04 17:06 203 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 17:23 17:25 206 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 17:55 Dest 209 1

FAQS

BME- JU PASS - 54814 covers 209 kilometer to reach destination.
BME- JU PASS - 54814 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BME- JU PASS - 54814 arrives at destination at 17:55.
BME- JU PASS - 54814 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement