BME-BKN GHY EXP - 15631 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BARMER (BME)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Sun 2473 Km

Train number 15631 is named as BME-BKN GHY EXP and travels 2473km distance

Train departs from station BARMER at 23:35 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 00:35 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARMER - BME Src 23:35 0 1
BALOTRA JN - BLT 00:45 00:50 97 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 02:30 02:40 210 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 04:33 04:38 314 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 05:31 05:34 359 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 06:05 06:08 403 2
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 06:23 06:25 417 2
JAIPUR - JP 09:05 09:15 522 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 11:33 11:35 709 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 11:58 12:00 737 2
AGRA FORT - AF 12:40 13:05 763 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 14:35 14:40 786 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 18:45 18:55 1017 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 21:25 21:35 1212 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 00:50 01:00 1364 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:00 04:10 1576 3
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 04:50 04:52 1621 3
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 06:00 06:02 1665 3
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU 07:30 07:35 1686 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 08:20 08:22 1740 3
NAUGACHIA - NNA 09:15 09:17 1807 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 10:35 10:45 1863 3
DALKOLHA - DLK 12:05 12:07 1949 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 12:30 12:32 1977 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:00 14:10 2064 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 17:05 17:10 2190 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 17:30 17:35 2209 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 20:20 20:30 2316 3
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 21:03 21:05 2360 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 22:30 22:35 2425 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 00:05 00:10 2466 4
GUWAHATI - GHY 00:35 Dstn 2473 4

FAQS

BME-BKN GHY EXP - 15631 covers 2473 kilometer to reach destination.
BME-BKN GHY EXP - 15631 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BME-BKN GHY EXP - 15631 arrives at destination at 00:35.
BME-BKN GHY EXP - 15631 departs from source at 23:35.