15631 - BME-BKN GHY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BME-BKN GHY EXP [15631] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BME-BKN GHY EXP
BMEGHYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARMER [BME] 1 Src 22:30 0
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 1 23:46 23:51 96
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 2 00:20 00:25 129
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 01:00 01:03 177
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 01:45 01:55 209
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 03:15 03:55 313
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 04:28 04:31 358
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 2 05:23 05:26 402
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 2 05:41 05:43 416
JAIPUR [JP] 2 09:00 09:10 521
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 12:02 12:04 709
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 12:26 12:28 736
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 13:05 13:30 762
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 14:30 14:40 785
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 18:55 19:05 1016
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 21:35 21:45 1210
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 3 00:47 01:07 1359
PATNA JN [PNBE] 3 04:00 04:10 1569
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 3 04:48 04:50 1615
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 3 05:50 05:52 1658
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 07:30 07:35 1679
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 3 09:22 09:24 1802
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 3 11:20 11:40 1859
DALKOLHA [DLK] 3 12:54 12:56 1944
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 13:20 13:25 1972
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 15:25 15:40 2060
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 3 18:00 18:05 2186
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 3 18:27 18:32 2204
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 20:30 20:35 2311
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 3 21:09 21:11 2355
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 3 22:30 22:40 2420
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 4 00:30 00:35 2461
GUWAHATI [GHY] 4 01:00 Dest 2468