BME-BKN GHY EXP - 15631 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARMER (BME)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Sun, Tue 2473 Km

Train number 15631 is named as BME-BKN GHY EXP and travels 2473km distance

Train departs from station BARMER at 22:25 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 00:50 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARMER - BME Src 22:25 0 1
BALOTRA JN - BLT 23:39 23:44 97 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 00:10 00:15 130 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 00:50 00:53 178 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 01:25 01:35 210 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 03:12 03:45 314 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 04:31 04:34 359 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 05:20 05:23 403 2
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 05:39 05:41 417 2
JAIPUR - JP 09:00 09:10 522 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 11:40 11:42 709 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 12:04 12:06 737 2
AGRA FORT - AF 13:00 13:25 763 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 14:30 14:35 786 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 18:55 19:05 1015 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 21:35 21:45 1210 2
Advertisement
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 00:47 01:07 1363 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:30 04:40 1574 3
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 05:18 05:20 1620 3
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 06:00 06:02 1664 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 07:25 07:30 1684 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 08:21 08:23 1740 3
NAUGACHIA - NNA 09:13 09:15 1807 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 11:15 11:40 1864 3
DALKOLHA - DLK 12:57 12:59 1949 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 13:25 13:30 1977 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 15:25 15:35 2065 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 17:50 17:55 2191 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 18:15 18:20 2209 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 20:20 20:30 2316 3
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 21:05 21:07 2360 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 22:30 22:35 2425 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 00:28 00:33 2466 4
GUWAHATI - GHY 00:50 Dstn 2473 4

FAQS

BME-BKN GHY EXP - 15631 covers 2473 kilometer to reach destination.
BME-BKN GHY EXP - 15631 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BME-BKN GHY EXP - 15631 arrives at destination at 00:50.
BME-BKN GHY EXP - 15631 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement