74844 - BME JU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74844 known as BME JU PASS runs from BARMER [BME] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 209 km distance

BME JU PASS [74844] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BME JU PASSBMEJUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARMER [BME]1 Src 04:15 0
UTARLAI [UTL]1 04:26 04:28 10
KVA1 04:39 04:40 21
BSDA1 04:53 04:54 33
BAYTU [BUT]1 05:05 05:07 46
BMQ1 05:20 05:21 57
GOLE1 05:31 05:32 69
TWL1 05:43 05:44 80
KHTX1 05:51 05:52 87
BALOTRA JN [BLT]1 06:03 06:08 96
JNE1 06:17 06:18 105
PRU1 06:30 06:31 114
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 06:47 06:52 129
AJIT [AJIT]1 07:01 07:02 139
MNKB1 07:09 07:10 144
DOR1 07:18 07:19 152
DUK1 07:30 07:31 163
SUT1 07:38 07:39 170
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 07:48 07:51 177
HANWANT [HWT]1 07:58 07:59 184
SALAWAS [SZ]1 08:07 08:08 193
BASNI [BANE]1 08:16 08:18 202
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 08:23 08:25 205
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 09:05 Dest 209