74844 - BME JU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74844 known as BME JU PASS runs from BARMER [BME] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 209 km distance

BME JU PASS [74844] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BME JU PASSBMEJUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARMER [BME]1 Src 04:30 0
UTARLAI [UTL]1 04:38 04:40 11
KAVAS [KVA]1 04:50 04:51 21
BANIYA SANDA DH [BSDA]1 05:01 05:02 33
BAYTU [BUT]1 05:12 05:14 46
BHIMARLAI [BMQ]1 05:25 05:26 58
GOLE [GOLE]1 05:35 05:37 69
TILWARA [TWL]1 05:47 05:48 81
KHED TEMPLE HLT [KHTX]1 05:55 05:56 88
BALOTRA JN [BLT]1 06:05 06:10 96
JANIYANA [JNE]1 06:17 06:18 105
PARLU [PRU]1 06:27 06:28 115
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 06:57 07:02 129
AJIT [AJIT]1 07:10 07:11 139
MIYONKA BARA [MNKB]1 07:19 07:20 145
DUNDARA [DOR]1 07:28 07:29 152
DUDIA [DUK]1 07:40 07:41 164
SUTLANA [SUT]1 07:47 07:48 170
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 07:58 08:01 178
HANWANT [HWT]1 08:07 08:08 184
SALAWAS [SZ]1 08:16 08:17 193
BASNI [BANE]1 08:25 08:27 203
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 08:32 08:34 206
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 09:05 Dest 209