74840 - BME JU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74840 known as BME JU PASS runs from BARMER [BME] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 209 km distance

BME JU PASS [74840] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BME JU PASSBMEJUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARMER [BME]1 Src 00:30 0
UTARLAI [UTL]1 00:39 00:41 10
KVA1 00:51 00:53 21
BSDA1 01:04 01:05 33
BAYTU [BUT]1 01:15 01:17 46
BMQ1 01:29 01:30 57
GOLE1 01:41 01:42 69
TWL1 01:53 01:54 80
KHTX1 02:01 02:02 87
BALOTRA JN [BLT]1 02:15 02:20 96
JNE1 02:27 02:28 105
PRU1 02:42 02:43 114
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 02:57 03:02 129
AJIT [AJIT]1 03:11 03:12 139
MNKB1 03:19 03:20 144
DOR1 03:28 03:29 152
DUK1 03:40 03:41 163
SUT1 03:48 03:49 170
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 03:58 04:06 177
HANWANT [HWT]1 04:14 04:15 184
SALAWAS [SZ]1 04:24 04:25 193
BASNI [BANE]1 04:33 04:35 202
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 04:40 04:42 205
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 05:15 Dest 209