74840 - BME JU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74840 known as BME JU PASS runs from BARMER [BME] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 209 km distance

BME JU PASS [74840] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BME JU PASSBMEJUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARMER [BME]1 Src 00:30 0
UTARLAI [UTL]1 00:38 00:40 11
KAVAS [KVA]1 00:50 00:51 21
BANIYA SANDA DH [BSDA]1 01:01 01:02 33
BAYTU [BUT]1 01:13 01:14 46
BHIMARLAI [BMQ]1 01:24 01:25 58
GOLE [GOLE]1 01:35 01:36 69
TILWARA [TWL]1 01:46 01:47 81
KHED TEMPLE HLT [KHTX]1 01:54 01:55 88
BALOTRA JN [BLT]1 02:04 02:09 96
JANIYANA [JNE]1 02:16 02:17 105
PARLU [PRU]1 02:31 02:32 115
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 02:57 03:02 129
AJIT [AJIT]1 03:10 03:11 139
MIYONKA BARA [MNKB]1 03:17 03:18 145
DUNDARA [DOR]1 03:26 03:27 152
DUDIA [DUK]1 03:37 03:38 164
SUTLANA [SUT]1 03:45 03:46 170
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 03:58 04:01 178
HANWANT [HWT]1 04:07 04:08 184
SALAWAS [SZ]1 04:16 04:17 193
BASNI [BANE]1 04:25 04:26 203
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 04:30 04:32 206
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 05:15 Dest 209