Modify Search

BME RKSH LINK - 24888 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BARMER (BME)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 1012 Km

Train number 24888 is named as BME RKSH LINK and travels 1012 km.

Train departs from station BARMER at 06:45 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 03:55 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BARMER - BME Src 06:45 0 1
BAYTU - BUT 07:20 07:22 47 1
BALOTRA JN - BLT 08:03 08:08 97 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 08:45 08:50 130 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 09:42 09:45 178 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 10:25 10:35 210 1
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 11:30 11:31 257 1
GOTAN - GOTN 11:58 12:00 294 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 12:23 12:28 314 1
NAGAUR - NGO 13:27 13:32 371 1
NOKHA - NOK 14:09 14:11 422 1
DESHNOK - DSO 14:56 14:58 454 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 16:30 17:00 487 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 17:12 17:15 490 1
DHIRERA - DHRR 17:57 17:59 544 1
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 18:18 18:20 566 1
MAHAJAN - MHJ 18:53 18:55 606 1
Ad
SURATGARH JN - SOG 19:50 20:00 668 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 20:23 20:25 693 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 20:50 21:00 718 1
MANAKSAR - MNSR 21:11 21:12 730 1
SANGARIA - SGRA 21:26 21:28 745 1
DHABAN - DABN 21:40 21:41 755 1
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 22:03 22:05 775 1
SANGAT - SGF 22:25 22:27 794 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 23:20 23:50 811 1
BATHINDA CANTT. - BTIC 00:10 00:12 819 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 00:38 00:40 843 2
TAPA - TAPA 00:53 00:55 856 2
BARNALA - BNN 01:12 01:14 875 2
DHURI JN - DUI 01:42 01:47 906 2
NABHA - NBA 02:08 02:10 933 2
PATIALA - PTA 02:30 02:32 959 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 03:12 03:15 984 2
AMBALA CITY - UBC 03:34 03:36 1004 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:55 04:45 1012 2
Ad