BMC-ITR PASS - 58120 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BMC) (ITR)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 58120 is named as BMC-ITR PASS and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station BMC at 11:15 and reaches station at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BMC Src 11:15 0 1
- GELA 11:22 11:23 4 1
- DVH 11:27 11:28 7 1
- RMO 11:36 11:38 12 1
- SASR 11:46 11:48 20 1
- BDHT 11:55 11:56 27 1
- LDE 12:02 12:04 33 1
- PSK 12:11 12:12 38 1
- SZH 12:17 12:18 41 1
Advertisement
- KLOD 12:24 12:26 48 1
- SONR 12:36 12:38 58 1
- MGVK 12:44 12:45 62 1
- TKLB 12:49 12:50 65 1
- PTS 12:53 12:55 67 1
- PSX 13:00 13:01 69 1
- PQA 13:07 13:08 74 1
- KPKD 13:14 13:16 82 1
- KRDH 13:22 13:23 84 1
- ITR 13:45 Dest 96 1

FAQS

BMC-ITR PASS - 58120 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
BMC-ITR PASS - 58120 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BMC-ITR PASS - 58120 arrives at destination at 13:45.
BMC-ITR PASS - 58120 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement