BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALASORE (BLS)BARIPADA (BPO)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 69 Km

Train number 78017 is named as BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station BALASORE at 15:20 and reaches station BARIPADA at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALASORE - BLS Src 15:20 0 1
TIKIRAPAL HALT - TKPL 15:24 15:25 5 1
HALDIPADA - HIP 15:30 15:31 12 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 15:38 15:40 18 1
Advertisement
THAKURTOTA - TKH 15:47 15:48 24 1
JUGPURA P H - JRG 15:55 15:56 30 1
JOGAL - JOL 16:02 16:03 36 1
BETNOTI - BTQ 16:13 16:14 42 1
KRISHNA CH PURA - KCV 16:28 16:29 53 1
BARIPADA - BPO 17:00 Dest 69 1

FAQS

BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78017 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78017 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78017 arrives at destination at 17:00.
BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER - 78017 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement