78017 - BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78017 known as BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER runs from BALASORE [BLS] to BARIPADA [BPO] covering 69 km distance

BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER [78017] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGERBLSBPOMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALASORE [BLS]1 Src 15:20 0
TKPL1 15:24 15:25 5
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 15:30 15:31 12
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 15:37 15:38 18
THAKURTOTA [TKH]1 15:48 15:49 24
JUGPURA [JRG]1 15:57 15:58 30
JOGAL [JOL]1 16:04 16:05 36
BETNOTI [BTQ]1 16:15 16:16 42
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV]1 16:30 16:31 53
BARIPADA [BPO]1 17:00 Dest 69