BLS - KGP MEMU SPL - 08036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALASORE (BLS)KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Sat 121 Km

Train number 08036 is named as BLS - KGP MEMU SPL and travels 121km distance

Train departs from station BALASORE at 15:20 and reaches station KHARAGPUR JN at 17:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALASORE - BLS Src 15:20 0 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 15:39 15:40 18 1
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR 15:45 15:46 24 1
BASTA - BTS 15:49 15:50 28 1
AMARDA ROAD - ARD 16:04 16:05 33 1
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT 16:09 16:10 40 1
JALESWAR - JER 16:15 16:16 47 1
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD 16:20 16:21 54 1
Advertisement
ANGUA P HALT - AGV 16:25 16:26 59 1
DANTAN - DNT 16:29 16:30 64 1
NIKURSINI - NSI 16:36 16:37 72 1
BELDA - BLDA 16:42 16:43 80 1
BAKHRABAD - VKD 16:47 16:48 86 1
NARAYANGARH - NYA 16:53 16:54 93 1
BENAPUR - BPE 17:01 17:02 104 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 17:07 17:08 112 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:55 Dest 121 1

FAQS

BLS - KGP MEMU SPL - 08036 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
BLS - KGP MEMU SPL - 08036 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLS - KGP MEMU SPL - 08036 arrives at destination at 17:55.
BLS - KGP MEMU SPL - 08036 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement