BLS KGP LOCAL - 68022 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALASORE (BLS)KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 121 Km

Train number 68022 is named as BLS KGP LOCAL and travels 121km distance

Train departs from station BALASORE at 12:35 and reaches station KHARAGPUR JN at 15:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALASORE - BLS Src 12:35 0 1
HALDIPADA - HIP 12:49 12:50 12 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 12:57 12:58 18 1
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR 13:04 13:05 24 1
BASTA - BTS 13:09 13:10 28 1
AMARDA ROAD - ARD 13:16 13:17 33 1
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT 13:23 13:24 40 1
JALESWAR - JER 13:31 13:32 47 1
Advertisement
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD 13:38 13:39 54 1
ANGUA P HALT - AGV 13:45 13:46 59 1
DANTAN - DNT 13:50 13:51 64 1
NIKURSINI - NSI 13:58 13:59 72 1
BELDA - BLDA 14:05 14:06 80 1
BAKHRABAD - VKD 14:12 14:13 86 1
NARAYANGARH - NYA 14:19 14:20 93 1
BENAPUR - BPE 14:29 14:30 104 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 14:37 14:38 112 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 15:25 Dest 121 1

FAQS

BLS KGP LOCAL - 68022 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
BLS KGP LOCAL - 68022 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLS KGP LOCAL - 68022 arrives at destination at 15:25.
BLS KGP LOCAL - 68022 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement