BLS BHC PASSENGER - 68051 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALASORE (BLS)BHADRAKH (BHC)
Daily 62 Km

Train number 68051 is named as BLS BHC PASSENGER and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station BALASORE at 14:30 and reaches station BHADRAKH at 15:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALASORE - BLS Src 14:30 0 1
NILGIRI ROAD - NGRD 14:38 14:39 11 1
KHANTAPARA - KHF 14:44 14:45 15 1
PANPANA - PNPN 14:50 14:51 20 1
Advertisement
BAHANAGA BAZAR - BNBR 14:55 14:56 25 1
SORO - SORO 15:03 15:04 33 1
SABIRA - SZZ 15:12 15:13 42 1
MARKONA - MKO 15:19 15:20 48 1
RANITAL - RNTL 15:29 15:30 54 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 15:55 Dest 62 1

FAQS

BLS BHC PASSENGER - 68051 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
BLS BHC PASSENGER - 68051 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLS BHC PASSENGER - 68051 arrives at destination at 15:55.
BLS BHC PASSENGER - 68051 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement