11112 - GWL SUSHASAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11112 known as GWL SUSHASAN EXP runs from BALRAMPUR [BLP] to GWALIOR JN [GWL] covering 956 km distance

GWL SUSHASAN EXP [11112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWL SUSHASAN EXPBLPGWLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALRAMPUR [BLP]1 Src 11:55 0
GONDA JN [GD]1 12:45 13:05 39
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 16:00 16:10 156
BAREILLY [BE]1 19:52 19:55 391
MORADABAD [MB]1 21:40 21:48 482
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 00:03 00:05 623
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 00:45 01:00 650
FARIDABAD [FDB]2 01:17 01:19 671
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 02:58 03:00 783
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 03:45 03:50 837
MORENA [MRA]2 05:12 05:14 917
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 06:10 Dest 956