BLN- BP LOCAL - 30111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALLYGUNGE JN (BLN)BARRACKPORE (BP)
Daily 40 Km

Train number 30111 is named as BLN- BP LOCAL and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station BALLYGUNGE JN at 18:14 and reaches station BARRACKPORE at 20:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN Src 18:14 0 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 18:19 18:20 3 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 18:21 18:22 3 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 18:24 18:25 5 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 18:30 18:44 6 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 18:45 18:46 7 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 18:48 18:49 9 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 18:55 19:05 11 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 19:08 19:09 13 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 19:14 19:22 15 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 19:25 19:26 16 1
Advertisement
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 19:29 19:30 17 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 19:32 19:33 19 1
TALLA - TALA 19:37 19:38 20 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 19:39 19:40 22 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 19:44 19:45 23 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:52 19:53 25 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 19:58 19:59 29 1
AGARPARA - AGP 20:01 20:02 32 1
SODPUR - SEP 20:04 20:05 34 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 20:08 20:09 36 1
TITAGARH - TGH 20:11 20:12 38 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:18 Dest 40 1

FAQS

BLN- BP LOCAL - 30111 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
BLN- BP LOCAL - 30111 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLN- BP LOCAL - 30111 arrives at destination at 20:18.
BLN- BP LOCAL - 30111 departs from source at 18:14.
Advertisement