30111 - BLN- BP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30111 known as BLN- BP LOCAL runs from BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN] to BARRACKPORE [BP] covering 40 km distance

BLN- BP LOCAL [30111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLN- BP LOCALBLNBPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 Src 18:14 0
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 18:19 18:20 3
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 18:21 18:22 3
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 18:24 18:25 5
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 18:30 18:42 6
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 18:43 18:44 7
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 18:46 18:47 9
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 18:53 19:05 11
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 19:08 19:09 13
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 19:15 19:22 15
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 19:24 19:25 16
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 19:27 19:28 17
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 19:30 19:31 19
TALLA [TALA]1 19:34 19:35 20
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 19:41 19:42 22
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 19:46 19:47 23
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:52 19:53 25
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 19:57 19:58 29
AGARPARA [AGP]1 20:00 20:01 32
SODPUR [SEP]1 20:03 20:04 34
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 20:07 20:08 36
TITAGARH [TGH]1 20:10 20:11 38
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 20:18 Dest 40