30111 - BLN- BP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30111 known as BLN- BP LOCAL runs from BLN to BARRACKPORE [BP] covering 40 km distance

BLN- BP LOCAL [30111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLN- BP LOCAL
BLNBPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BLN1 Src 18:14 0
LKF1 18:19 18:20 2
TLG1 18:21 18:22 3
NACC1 18:24 18:25 4
MJT1 18:30 18:42 6
RMTR1 18:43 18:44 7
KIRP1 18:46 18:47 8
PPGT1 18:53 19:05 11
EDG1 19:08 19:09 13
BBDB1 19:15 19:22 14
BZB1 19:24 19:25 15
SOLA1 19:27 19:28 16
BBR1 19:30 19:31 18
TALA1 19:34 19:35 19
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 19:41 19:42 21
PTKR1 19:46 19:47 23
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:52 19:53 24
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 19:57 19:58 29
AGP1 20:00 20:01 31
SODPUR [SEP]1 20:03 20:04 33
KDH1 20:07 20:08 36
TITAGARH [TGH]1 20:10 20:11 38
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 20:18 Dest 40