BLGT - MLFC PASSENGER - 55772 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALURGHAT (BLGT)MALDA COURT (MLFC)
Daily 106 Km

Train number 55772 is named as BLGT - MLFC PASSENGER and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station BALURGHAT at 14:00 and reaches station MALDA COURT at 16:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALURGHAT - BLGT Src 14:00 0 1
MALLICKPURHAT - MKRH 14:13 14:14 12 1
RAMPUR BAZAR - RMPB 14:22 14:23 20 1
MALANCHA - MLNH 14:29 14:30 23 1
GANGARAMPUR - GRMP 14:40 14:42 32 1
BUNIADPUR - BNDP 14:55 14:57 45 1
Advertisement
DAULATPUR HAT - DLPH 15:06 15:07 55 1
DEOTALA - DOTL 15:15 15:17 63 1
GAZOLE - GZO 15:27 15:29 73 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 15:53 15:55 87 1
ADINA - ADF 16:03 16:04 94 1
OLD MALDA - OMLF 16:12 16:14 100 1
MALDA COURT - MLFC 16:45 Dest 106 1

FAQS

BLGT - MLFC PASSENGER - 55772 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
BLGT - MLFC PASSENGER - 55772 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLGT - MLFC PASSENGER - 55772 arrives at destination at 16:45.
BLGT - MLFC PASSENGER - 55772 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement