BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER - 55422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALURGHAT (BLGT)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Daily 106 Km

Train number 55422 is named as BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station BALURGHAT at 17:05 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALURGHAT - BLGT Src 17:05 0 1
MALLICKPURHAT - MKRH 17:18 17:19 12 1
RAMPUR BAZAR - RMPB 17:27 17:28 20 1
MALANCHA - MLNH 17:34 17:35 23 1
GANGARAMPUR - GRMP 17:44 17:46 32 1
BUNIADPUR - BNDP 18:00 18:02 45 1
Advertisement
DAULATPUR HAT - DLPH 18:11 18:12 55 1
DEOTALA - DOTL 18:20 18:21 63 1
GAZOLE - GZO 18:31 18:33 73 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 18:48 18:50 87 1
ADINA - ADF 19:08 19:09 94 1
OLD MALDA - OMLF 19:27 19:28 100 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 19:50 Dest 106 1

FAQS

BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER - 55422 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER - 55422 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER - 55422 arrives at destination at 19:50.
BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER - 55422 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement