BLGT HWH EXPRESS - 13064 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALURGHAT (BLGT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 437 Km

Train number 13064 is named as BLGT HWH EXPRESS and travels 437km distance

Train departs from station BALURGHAT at 20:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 06:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALURGHAT - BLGT Src 20:30 0 1
GANGARAMPUR - GRMP 20:58 21:00 33 1
BUNIADPUR - BNDP 21:13 21:15 45 1
GAZOLE - GZO 21:37 21:39 74 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 22:18 22:20 87 1
Advertisement
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 23:10 23:20 107 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 23:57 23:59 141 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 02:00 02:05 221 2
KATWA - KWAE 03:16 03:18 293 2
NABADWIP DHAM - NDAE 03:50 03:52 333 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 05:11 05:13 398 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:25 Dstn 437 2

FAQS

BLGT HWH EXPRESS - 13064 covers 437 kilometer to reach destination.
BLGT HWH EXPRESS - 13064 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BLGT HWH EXPRESS - 13064 arrives at destination at 06:25.
BLGT HWH EXPRESS - 13064 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement