15463 - BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15463 known as BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP runs from BALURGHAT [BLGT] to SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] covering 319 km distance

BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP [15463] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLGT - SGUJ INTERCITY EXP
BLGTSGUJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BALURGHAT [BLGT] 1 Src 11:15 0
GANGARAMPUR [GRMP] 1 11:51 11:53 32
BUNIADPUR [BNDP] 1 12:20 12:25 44
GAZOLE [GZO] 1 12:53 12:55 73
EKLAKHI [EKI] 1 13:10 13:30 86
SAMSI [SM] 1 13:44 13:46 102
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 1 13:56 13:58 112
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 1 14:07 14:09 122
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 14:45 14:47 155
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 15:09 15:11 184
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 15:38 15:40 212
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 16:05 16:07 243
THAKURGANJ [TKG] 1 16:26 16:27 263
BAGHDOGRA [BORA] 1 17:21 17:22 309
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 18:00 Dest 319